Industrial networking

Industrial networking

Home | PRODUCTS | Industrial networking | Desktop-type Ethernet Switch

Classification

Module

ProductsPage

NameDescription

DES-3082GP-AIO_S

Industrial 10-port desktop managed bypass Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass........

DGS-9812GP-AIO_S

AIO_SIndustrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass........

DGS-7084GCP-AIO_S

Industrial 12-port desktop managed Gigabit bypass Ethernet switch with 8xGigabit combo ports and 4x1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass........

DGS-9168GP-AIO_S

Industrial desktop type 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass........

DES-3073GC-P

Industrial 10-port desktop type managed Ethernet switch with 7x10/100Base-T(X) and 3xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket, power supply included........

DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S

Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass........

DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S

Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass........

Page

Copyright© 2010 Cayee Informaton Technology Ltd. All rights reserved.